Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Willmes, Willy | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 1 |
CDU | Nies, Friedrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 2 |
CDU | Wittershagen, Michael-Robert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 3 |
CDU | Beckmann, Ursula | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 4 |
CDU | Walenta, Sascha Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 5 |
CDU | Maas, Ludger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 6 |
CDU | Liesenfeld, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 7 |
CDU | Hafner, Gerhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 8 |
CDU | Wargin, Volker | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 9 |
CDU | Schulte, Ludwig | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10 |
CDU | Noeke, Paul | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
CDU | Wolff, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
CDU | Lenze, Ferdi | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
CDU | Schulte, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Bracht, Martin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
CDU | Hermes, Paul | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
CDU | Trippe, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17 |
CDU | Schürmann, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18 |
CDU | Mühlenhoff, Ruth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19 |
CDU | Schmidt, Hiltrud | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20 |
CDU | Schnorbus, Martin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21 |
CDU | Kaufhold, Anna | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22 |
CDU | Schräjahr, Siegfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 23 |
CDU | Diekmann, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 24 |
CDU | Fisch, Eberhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 25 |
CDU | Wüllner, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 26 |
CDU | Schröder, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 27 |
CDU | Schulte, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Brüggemann, Reinhard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Dr. Schult, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Hirdler, Ulrike | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Schneider, Hans Walter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Lipke, Rosemarie | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Schlenke, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Denhof, Veronika | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Böddecker, Ludger | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Newiger, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Blum, Ulrich | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Hoffmann, Raimund | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Lingemann, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Ebert, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
SPD | Berghoff, Dirk | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
FDP | Walter, Friedhelm | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Virnich, Gert | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Mühlenbein, Josef | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Vollmer, Antonius | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Becker, Antonius | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Clasvogt, Isolde | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Scheidt, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
DIE LINKE | Schwalm, Dietmar | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Blei, Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SBL/FW | Loos, Reinhard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SBL/FW | Rabe, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
PIRATEN | Wagner, Daniel | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(356 von 356 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte im Hochsauerlandkreis | 218.621 |
Wähler/innen | 117.300 (53,65 %) |
ungültige Stimmen | 2,26 % |
gültige Stimmen | 97,74 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | 59.985 | 52,32 % | |
SPD | 31.302 | 27,30 % | |
FDP | 5.895 | 5,14 % | |
GRÜNE | 7.826 | 6,83 % | |
DIE LINKE | 3.664 | 3,20 % | |
SBL/FW | 3.454 | 3,01 % | |
PIRATEN | 2.522 | 2,20 % |
53,65 %
356 von 356 Schnellmeldungen