Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Kober, Uwe | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Steinigeweg, Thomas Carl Albert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Freissler, Hanna Kyra | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Scholz, Uwe | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Reckschmidt, Sonja | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Siebecke, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Schmale, Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Roder, Helmar Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Höck, Markus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Slejfir, Yvonne | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Klimpel, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Simon, Daniela Elisa | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Thal, Guido | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Kern, Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Ricker, Paul Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Ferber, Markus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
SPD | Schmitz, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
SPD | Vormann, Lutz | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Ibrom, Irmgard | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Kemmerling, Reiner | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Werner, Vanessa | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Rump, Paul | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Bergfeld, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Janson, Thorsten | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Göß, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Held, Oliver | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Rüth, Rita Gertraud | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Hinz, Hermine Anna Henriette | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Nierhoff, Inga | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Diel, Bernhard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SDA | Biroth, Ulrich Georg | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Michel, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Altena (Westf.)
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(22 von 22 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 15.072 | |
Wähler/innen | 7.211 | 47,84 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 104 | 1,44 % |
gültige Stimmen | 7.107 | 98,56 % |