Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Naujocks, Diana | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Kähler, Tobias | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Schulz, Jörg Karl Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Gropengießer, Martin Wilhelm Heinrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Tuschhoff, Renate | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Schmöle, Hans Ludwig | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Drobela, Carmen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Nix, Ingo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Römer, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Klein, Walter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Dr. Kopp, Fridtjof | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Fobbe, Sabine | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Susewind, Andree Martin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Lingenberg, Heiko | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Lötters, Robin Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Koch, Jochen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Diekenbrock, Holm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Stenner Genannt Borghoff, Karl Friedrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Dr. Rübsam, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Hennecke, Herbert Wilhelm Josef | Reservelistenplatz 20 |
SPD | Klein, Hans-Peter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Blask, Inge Rose | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Camminadi, Bernhard Wolfgang Helmuth | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Schulte-Berg, Claudia | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Fischer, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Strehl, Anke | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Stegbauer, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Wipper, Christa Marie | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Haas, Jürgen Ferdinand | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Paufler-Klein, Johanna Christiane | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Thienelt, Werner Willi Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
UWG | Schreiber, Klaus Albert Karl | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Heilmann, Michael Bruno | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Büchner, Guido | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG | Gertitschke, Walter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GAH | Bötcher-von Larcher, Antje | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GAH | Büttner, Marcel | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GAH | Muhs, Josef Klemens | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GAH | Piplak-Meier, Maria Wilhelmine | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Stopsack, Arne Hermann | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Lipproß, Andrea | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Wilke, Achim Erich | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Hemer
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(21 von 21 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 28.451 | |
Wähler/innen | 12.728 | 44,74 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 276 | 2,17 % |
gültige Stimmen | 12.452 | 97,83 % |