Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Sedlaczek, Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 001 |
CDU | Bormann, Elisabeth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 002 |
CDU | Humpe, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 003 |
CDU | Dieck, Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 004 |
CDU | Post, Lars | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 005 |
CDU | Dr. Kaiser, Marcel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 006 |
CDU | Dr. Schäfer, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 007 |
CDU | Dr. Webers, Gerhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 008 |
CDU | Peters, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 009 |
CDU | Brüne, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 011 |
CDU | Nagel, Theo Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 012 |
CDU | Hillebrand, Christoph | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 013 |
CDU | Ufer, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 015 |
CDU | Blume, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 016 |
CDU | Zimmermann, Janis | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 017 |
CDU | Debus, Chantal | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 018 |
CDU | Jerusalem, Nicole | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 019 |
CDU | Hunecke, Jochem | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Dr. Kempen, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 021 |
CDU | Schmidt, Christoph | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 023 |
SPD | Breuner, Tim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
SPD | Neuhaus, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 014 |
SPD | Stodollick, Gerhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 022 |
SPD | Posta, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Hieronymus, Margit | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Brandt, Anna | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Bach, Elisa | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Werker, Felix E. | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Dietzel, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Prachtel, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Helbing, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Hunke, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Bettsteller, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
SPD | Rüther, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
SPD | Babic, Tomislav | Reservelistenplatz 15 |
GRÜNE | Verspohl, Verena | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Ovelgönne, Jan | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Vollmer-Lentmann, Julia | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Neumeister, Annika | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Lütgebüter, Nele | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Engelkamp, Hendrik | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Towara, Birgit | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
FDP | Wagner, Daniel | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Baganz, Christina | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Bordieck, Florian | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Becker, Christine | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
AfD | Strauß, Otto | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Bittner, Martin | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Ruhnert, Werner | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Die PARTEI | Henkel, Thorsten | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Die PARTEI | Falcone, Anna | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SBL | Stüttgen, Gerd | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Arnsberg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(64 von 64 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 60.399 | |
Wähler/innen | 29.399 | 48,67 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 239 | 0,81 % |
gültige Stimmen | 29.160 | 99,19 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
AfD | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Die PARTEI | |||
SBL |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 48,67 %