Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Schmidt, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Neff, Udo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Hölzer, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Rose, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Schnurbus, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Kroll, Robin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Stern, Mike | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Paraschos, Nikolaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Maywald, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Eggers, Matthias | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Erdem, Brigitta | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Geiß, Fabian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Haldorn, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Karhoff, Heinrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Buß, Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Schaefer, Nina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Weische, Thorsten | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Friedrich, Benjamin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Schulte, Hubert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Exler, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
CDU | Burgard, Ulrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 210 |
CDU | Erver, Annerose | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 220 |
SPD | Meisterjahn, Sebastian | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Alban, Annegret | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Kruschinski, Mirko | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Aeldert, Jutta | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Alban, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Voß, Bianca | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Feuring, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Günnewicht, Ingo | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Dr. Langbein, Sven | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Kiaulehn, Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Smith, Oliver | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
GRÜNE | Köhler, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Reers, Martina | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Band, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Schulz, Ann Christin | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Huhn, Dirk | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Schrick, Annette | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Salmen, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Jooß, Caroline | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Kisler, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Nowak-Buschieweke, Marjan | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
GRÜNE | Ebbecke, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
GRÜNE | Nowak, Silvia | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
GRÜNE | Schrick, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
FDP | Weige, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Adolph, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Majd, Norbert | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Luig, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Holterhöfer, Maximilian | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Oberkampf, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Trippe, Marion | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
DIE LINKE | Thiesmann, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Gregel, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
USF - Menden | Heinrich, Eugen | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Albrecht, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Karagiannidis, Charalambos | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Pliquett, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
AfD | Schwanebeck, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Stadt Menden (Sauerland)
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(35 von 35 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 43.816 | |
Wähler/innen | 20.696 | 47,23 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 257 | 1,24 % |
gültige Stimmen | 20.439 | 98,76 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
USF - Menden | |||
UWG | |||
AfD |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 47,23 %