Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Vollmer, Robin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Hänsch, Andre | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Mackensen, Christiane Edith Antonie | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Koch, Johannes-Ulrich Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Janning, Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Brüggemann, Helena | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Rienhoff, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Schulze, Henning | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Dietscheidt, Ingo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Enders, Simone | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Leśniak, Radosław Andrzej | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Müller, Heidrun Astrid | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Stricker, Daniel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Lemke, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Mewes, Manuela | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Teiner, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Dellbrügger, Ulrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
SPD | Wulf, Sandra | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Maibaum, Roland | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Wagner, Jannine | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Tavus, Mehmet | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Haupt, Lavinia | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Wollny, Benno | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Beard, Lucja | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Michel, Bernhard | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Maybaum, Jutta Veronika Magdalena | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
GRÜNE | Richter, Anne | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
GRÜNE | Liedmann, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Eckhoff, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Bense, Verena Silke | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Hurtig, Norbert Gustav Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Niermann, Wanda Adrienne | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Liedmann, Werner Viktor | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Davidian, Birgit Angela | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Neumann, Tim Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SO! | Raubaum, Walter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SO! | Fischer, Willy | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SO! | Sladek, Sven | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
BG | Jäschke, Jan Peter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
BG | Deitermann, Stefanie Anna | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
BG | Kappelhoff, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Burges, Michael Ferdinand | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Schween, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Hagenkötter, Winfried | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Fenzlein, Iris Sonja | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
AfD | Blankenhahn, Harald | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Fischer, Mirko | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SUH | Yildirim, Seyit Ali | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Soest
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(38 von 38 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 39.347 | |
Wähler/innen | 20.068 | 51,00 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 277 | 1,38 % |
gültige Stimmen | 19.791 | 98,62 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
SO! | |||
BG | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
AfD | |||
SUH |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 51,00 %